Travel Field Assignments

*** Do Not practice on any school field unless you are assigned to that field (practice field assignments are listed below).  Do not use any school fields for practices or games without checking the "Alert" box on the home page of the SCCSA web site.  The info will be updated daily on field changes and/or closures.  Please check the schedule every week during the season to confirm the information for you team and let us know if there are any errors or omissions***

Field Space is again very limited this year.  Please share with other SCCSA teams whenever possible.

 

SCCSA Master Field Schedule (Travel Soccer) - 2014    
Revised:  01/24/14 @ 7:00 AM     Changes/conflicts are highlighted in Red
Date Day Field Start End Team Contact Game # / Comments
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM G U10 Adams Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM B U9 Wyatt Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM B U12 Bolhouse Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM B U16 Benzel Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U10 Mireles Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U14 Humes Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM B U14 Schmon Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U15 Keglovits Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM B U16 Gaerity Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U11 Foote Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/25/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/26/14 Sun Legacy A 9:45 AM 12:00 PM B U16D2 Gaerity Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/26/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U11 Albany Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/26/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U13 Dougherty Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/26/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/26/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/26/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U9 Pine Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/26/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U9 Lentz Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/26/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U11 Morlang Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/26/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM B U12 Rasero Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/26/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U10 Adams Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/26/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U14 Belohoubek Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/26/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U12MD Sax Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
01/26/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM B U9 Academy-Wyatt Snow covered: Closed by KCSD
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM G U10 Adams Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM B U9 Wyatt Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM B U12 Bolhouse Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM B U16 Benzel Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U10 Mireles Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U14 Humes Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM B U14 Schmon Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U11 Foote Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U15 Keglovits Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM B U16 Gaerity Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/01/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/02/14 Sun Legacy A 9:45 AM 12:00 PM B U16D1 Benzel DW14031 v. DE Rush
02/02/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U11 Albany Practice - 1/4 field
02/02/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U13 Dougherty Practice - 1/4 field
02/02/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/02/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/02/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U9 Pine Practice - 1/4 field
02/02/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U9 Lentz Practice - 1/4 field
02/02/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U11 Morlang Practice - 1/4 field
02/02/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM B U12 Rasero Practice - 1/4 field
02/02/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U10 Adams Practice - 1/4 field
02/02/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U14 Belohoubek Practice - 1/4 field
02/02/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U12MD Sax Practice - 1/4 field
02/02/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM B U9 Academy-Wyatt Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM G U10 Adams Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM B U12 Bolhouse Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM B U16 Benzel Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U10 Mireles Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U14 Humes Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM B U14 Schmon Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U15 Keglovits Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM B U16 Gaerity Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U11 Foote Practice - 1/4 field
02/08/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U11 Albany Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U13 Dougherty Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U9 Pine Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U9 Lentz Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U11 Morlang Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM B U12 Rasero Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U10 Adams Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U14 Belohoubek Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U12MD Sax Practice - 1/4 field
02/09/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM B U9 Academy-Wyatt Practice - 1/4 field
02/15/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM G U10 Adams Practice - 1/4 field
02/15/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM B U9 Wyatt Practice - 1/4 field
02/15/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
02/15/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
02/15/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM B U12 Bolhouse Practice - 1/4 field
02/15/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM B U16 Benzel Practice - 1/4 field
02/15/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/15/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/15/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U10 Mireles Practice - 1/4 field
02/15/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U14 Humes Practice - 1/4 field
02/15/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/15/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/15/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/15/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U15 Keglovits Friendly v. WCUSA
02/15/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM B U16 Gaerity Practice - 1/4 field
02/15/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM B U14 Schmon Practice - 1/4 field
02/15/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/16/14 Sun Legacy A 9:15 AM 10:45 AM B U16D1 Benzel DW14039 v. CFC Barca
02/16/14 Sun Legacy A 11:00 AM 12:30 PM B U16D2 Gaerity DW14052 v. WestMont Utd
02/16/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U11 Albany Practice - 1/4 field
02/16/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U13 Dougherty Practice - 1/4 field
02/16/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/16/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/16/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U9 Pine Practice - 1/4 field
02/16/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U9 Lentz Practice - 1/4 field
02/16/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U11 Morlang Practice - 1/4 field
02/16/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM B U12 Rasero Practice - 1/4 field
02/16/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U10 Adams Practice - 1/4 field
02/16/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U14 Belohoubek Practice - 1/4 field
02/16/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U12MD Sax Practice - 1/4 field
02/16/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM B U9 Academy-Wyatt Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM G U10 Adams Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM B U9 Wyatt Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM B U12 Bolhouse Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM B U16 Benzel Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U10 Mireles Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U14 Humes Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM B U14 Schmon Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U15 Keglovits Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM B U16 Gaerity Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U11 Foote Practice - 1/4 field
02/22/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U11 Albany Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U13 Dougherty Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U9 Pine Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U9 Lentz Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U11 Morlang Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM B U12 Rasero Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U10 Adams Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U14 Belohoubek Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U12MD Sax Practice - 1/4 field
02/23/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM B U9 Academy-Wyatt Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM G U10 Adams Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM B U12 Bolhouse Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U11 Foote Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U15 Keglovits Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM B U16 Gaerity Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/01/14 Sat Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U11 Albany Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM B U13 Dougherty Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U9 Pine Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U9 Lentz Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM G U11 Morlang Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U10 Adams Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U14 Belohoubek Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM G U12MD Sax Practice - 1/4 field
03/02/14 Sun Legacy A 3:00 PM 5:00 PM B U9 Academy-Wyatt Practice - 1/4 field
06/16/14 Mon TLF 10:00 AM 2:30 PM Lentz/Miraglia 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
06/17/14 Tue TLF 10:00 AM 2:30 PM Lentz/Miraglia 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
06/18/14 Wed TLF 10:00 AM 2:30 PM Lentz/Miraglia 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
06/19/14 Thu TLF 10:00 AM 2:30 PM Lentz/Miraglia 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
06/20/14 Fri TLF 10:00 AM 2:30 PM Lentz/Miraglia 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
06/23/14 Mon TLF     Wyatt/Lentz 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
06/24/14 Tue TLF     Wyatt/Lentz 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
06/25/14 Wed TLF     Wyatt/Lentz 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
06/26/14 Thu TLF     Wyatt/Lentz 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
06/27/14 Fri TLF     Wyatt/Lentz 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
07/28/14 Mon TLF 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Wyatt/Lentz 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
07/29/14 Tue TLF 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Wyatt/Lentz 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
07/30/14 Wed TLF 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Wyatt/Lentz 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
07/31/14 Thu TLF 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Wyatt/Lentz 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
08/01/14 Fri TLF 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Wyatt/Lentz 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
08/04/14 Mon TLF 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Wyatt/Lentz 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
08/05/14 Tue TLF 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Wyatt/Lentz 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
08/06/14 Wed TLF 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Wyatt/Lentz 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
08/07/14 Thu TLF 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Wyatt/Lentz 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
08/08/14 Fri TLF 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Wyatt/Lentz 2014 SCCSA Summer Camps
09/27/14 Sat           Vive tu vida
GES Greenwood Elementary School
HES Hillendale Elementary School
Legacy Kennett Turf Fields  
KMS Kennett Middle School
PES Pocopson Elementary School
PP Pocopson Park
TLF Tino Leto Field
U-CF Unionville HS/CF Patton MS complex
PennPark Pennsbury Park

Rec Field Assignments

*** Do Not practice on any school field unless you are assigned to that field (practice field assignments are listed below).  Do not use any school fields for practices or games without checking the "Alert" box on the home page of the SCCSA web site.  The info will be updated daily on field changes and/or closures.  Any space without a team assigned is open.  Please email fields@sccsasoccer.com to be assigned to any open slot.  Any field and time not listed is not to be used.

Please share with other SCCSA teams whenever possible.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday (9-noon)
Penns Grove   U8 Team 8 Keshner GU8 MacDonald   GU13 Team 3 Branscome
    U7 Team 1 Kellerman        
    U6 Team 3 Leo        
Church In The Vineyard   U6 Team 2   U7 Keystone Carter   GU13 Obetz
             
New Garden Elementary   GU8 Team 4 Sutton   Greico    
Front Tu, Th. Back Sat.       U6 Munger    
Greenwood Elementary   U10 Bolhouse   U7 Team 8   U8 Clisham
        U5    
Kennett Middle School U8 Team 2        
             
Unionville Elementary #31           U6 Team 10 Carlino
             
Pocopson Elementary #51   U5Team 5 Jones   GU13 Lopez   9 am U13 Boas
Lower Field Only     U10 Roardon   9:30 GU10 Team 4
9-5 on Sat.           11:30 GU13 Pollegrin
Chadds Ford Elementary #61   U10 Team 9 Trainor   U7 Team 10  U8 Team 3 9-11:30 O'Neil teams
             
Hillendale Elementary #42A   U7 Team 5 Wilson   GU8 Team 1 O'Donnell U10 Ladd U10 Team 2 Alban
Back Left            
Hillendale Elementary #42B       GU13 Team 2 DiNatale U13 Bezyak  
Back Right           10-11 U18 team 1 Miller
Unionville High School #4     U6 team 11 Strain U7 Team 12 Boyer    
             
Unionville High School #5            
             
Unionville High School #8            
             
Unionville High School #9     U13 Team 3  U7 Team 9   10-12 GU18 Team 1&2
            Pazmino
Unionville High School #10   U10 Team 1 Attwell U13 Team 4 Duncan U10 Zoul    
             
             
Unionville High School #12     Pudleinor    
             
Patton Middle School #13     U10 Team 6 Dougherty      
             
Patton Middle School #14   U6 Team 9 Landon     U6 Team 1 Fuller U7 Team 12 Stockman
        U6 Team 7 Albaugh U6 Team 8 U8 Team 4 Stoltz
Patton Middle School #15 GU8 Team 3 Menninger U13 Collison U10 Team 1 Rizz1   GU13 Team 6 Hirt  
      U7 Team 11 Parise      
Patton Middle School #16            
             
Patton Middle School #17     U6 Manning   GU13 Team 5  
      U5 Hendrix Gibbins      
Patton Middle School #18